30m Cable Mmf St St 625 125 06924

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 470.00 OutOfStock
06924
Suggested Retail $ 587.5
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $470.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 283710
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
30M CBL MMF ST ST 62.5/125 Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, and is perfect for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 98 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length98 ft Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male ColorOrange Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Length98 ft ColorOrange Connectivity Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7848 seconds