Refurbished 4m Cable Mmf St St Duplex 62 125 05578

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 812.50 OutOfStock
05578
Suggested Retail $ 1015.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $812.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 250320
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
4M CBL MMF ST ST DUPLX 62/125
Cables To Go is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to its customers. All cabling solutions from Cables To Go are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company infrastructures. Cables To Go offers high quality products at the most competitive price. Purchase cabling solutions developed by Cables To Go and you'll experience no compatibility problems with your equipment!
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 13 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 13 ft
Connector(s) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Color Orange
Package Type Retail
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 13 ft
Color Orange
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package Type Retail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.1773 seconds